Jornada 1 (06-11-2010) Campo Fecha / Hora
Fútbol Sala Cañete
3-4
Las Mesas F.S. P.M. Portillón de Cañete 06-11-2010 - 18:00
Saelices F.S
5-4
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo P.M. Peña del Águila 06-11-2010 - 18:00
Landete F.S.
3-6
U.D. Fontense P.M. de Landete 06-11-2010 - 18:00
C.D.E. Valverde F.S.
4-4
Honrubia F.S. P.M. Valverde del Júcar 06-11-2010 - 18:00
Club Deportivo Hontanaya
6-0
Empresas Picazo del Júcar P.M. Villamayor de Santiago 06-11-2010 - 18:00
Descansa
-
Mira Fútbol Sala 06-11-2010 - 18:00
 Jornada 2 (13-11-2010) Campo Fecha / Hora
Las Mesas F.S.
-
Descansa
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo
6-1
Fútbol Sala Cañete P.M. Barrio de los Pintores 13-11-2010 - 17:30
U.D. Fontense
2-1
Saelices F.S Pab. Fuente de Pedro Naharro 13-11-2010 - 19:00
Honrubia F.S.
5-0
Landete F.S. P.M. Joaquín Peiró 13-11-2010 - 18:00
Empresas Picazo del Júcar
3-4
C.D.E. Valverde F.S. Polideportivo El Picazo 13-11-2010 - 18:30
Mira Fútbol Sala
2-4
Club Deportivo Hontanaya P.M. de Mira 13-11-2010 - 18:00
 Jornada 3 (20-11-2010) Campo Fecha / Hora
Las Mesas F.S.
0-0
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo P.M. Las Mesas

20-11-2010 - 18:30

Fútbol Sala Cañete
2-1
U.D. Fontense P.M. Portillón de Cañete 20-11-2010 - 18:00
Saelices F.S
1-11
Honrubia F.S. P.M. Peña del Águila 20-11-2010 - 16:30
Landete F.S.
3-2
Empresas Picazo del Júcar P.M. de Landete 20-11-2010 - 18:00
C.D.E. Valverde F.S.
5-1
Mira Fútbol Sala P.M. Valverde del Júcar 20-11-2010 - 18:00
Descansa
-
Club Deportivo Hontanaya
 Jornada 4 (27-11-2010) Campo Fecha / Hora
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo
-
Descansa
U.D. Fontense
5-3
Las Mesas F.S. Pab. Fuente de Pedro Naharro 27-11-2010 - 19:00
Honrubia F.S.
3-1
Fútbol Sala Cañete P.M. Joaquín Peiró 27-11-2010 - 18:00
Empresas Picazo del Júcar
6-3
Saelices F.S Polideportivo El Picazo 27-11-2010 - 18:30
Mira Fútbol Sala
1-3
Landete F.S. P.M. de Mira 27-11-2010 - 18:00
Club Deportivo Hontanaya
3-2
C.D.E. Valverde F.S. P.M. Villamayor de Santiago 27-11-2010 - 18:00
 Jornada 5 (11-12-2010) Campo Fecha / Hora
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo
3-0
U.D. Fontense P.M. Barrio de los Pintores 11-12-2010 - 17:30
Las Mesas F.S.
3-3
Honrubia F.S. P.M. Las Mesas 11-12-2010 - 18:30
Fútbol Sala Cañete
7-1
Empresas Picazo del Júcar P.M. Portillón de Cañete 11-12-2010 - 18:00
Saelices F.S
4-6
Mira Fútbol Sala P.M. Peña del Águila 11-12-2010 - 16:30
Landete F.S.
4-6
Club Deportivo Hontanaya P.M. de Landete 11-12-2010 - 18:00
Descansa
-
C.D.E. Valverde F.S.
 Jornada 6 (18-12-2010) Campo Fecha / Hora
U.D. Fontense
-
Descansa
Honrubia F.S.
4-4
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo P.M. Joaquín Peiró 18-12-2010 - 18:00
Empresas Picazo del Júcar
2-5
Las Mesas F.S. Polideportivo El Picazo 18-12-2010 - 18:30
Mira Fútbol Sala
3-3
Fútbol Sala Cañete P.M. de Mira 18-12-2010 - 18:00
Club Deportivo Hontanaya
4-4
Saelices F.S P.M. Villamayor de Santiago 18-12-2010 - 18:00
C.D.E. Valverde F.S.
1-1
Landete F.S. P.M. Valverde del Júcar 18-12-2010 - 18:00
 Jornada 7 (08-01-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
U.D. Fontense
5-2
Honrubia F.S. Pab. Fuente de Pedro Naharro 08-01-2011 - 18:00
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo
10-2
Empresas Picazo del Júcar P.M. Barrio de los Pintores 08-01-2011 - 19:30
Las Mesas F.S.
5-0
Mira Fútbol Sala P.M. Las Mesas 08-01-2011 - 18:30
Fútbol Sala Cañete
2-5
Club Deportivo Hontanaya P.M. Portillón de Cañete 08-01-2011 - 18:00
Saelices F.S
3-6
C.D.E. Valverde F.S. P.M. Peña del Águila 16-04-2011 - 17:00
Descansa
-
Landete F.S.
 Jornada 8 (15-01-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
Honrubia F.S.
-
Descansa
Empresas Picazo del Júcar
4-7
U.D. Fontense Polideportivo El Picazo 15-01-2011 - 18:30
Mira Fútbol Sala
1-4
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo P.M. de Mira 15-01-2011 - 18:00
Club Deportivo Hontanaya
3-2
Las Mesas F.S. P.M. Villamayor de Santiago 15-01-2011 - 18:00
C.D.E. Valverde F.S.
-
Fútbol Sala Cañete P.M. Valverde del Júcar 30-04-2011 - 18:00
Landete F.S.
1-4
Saelices F.S P.M. de Landete 15-01-2011 - 18:00
 Jornada 9 (22-01-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
Honrubia F.S.
2-1
Empresas Picazo del Júcar P.M. Joaquín Peiró 22-01-2011 - 18:00
U.D. Fontense
4-1
Mira Fútbol Sala Pab. Fuente de Pedro Naharro 22-01-2011 - 19:00
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo
4-0
Club Deportivo Hontanaya P.M. de Socuéllamos 22-01-2011 - 17:30
Las Mesas F.S.
9-3
C.D.E. Valverde F.S. P.M. Las Mesas 22-01-2011 - 18:30
Fútbol Sala Cañete
3-0
Landete F.S. P.M. Portillón de Cañete 22-01-2011 - 18:00
Descansa
-
Saelices F.S
 Jornada 10 (29-01-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
Descansa
-
Empresas Picazo del Júcar
Mira Fútbol Sala
2-2
Honrubia F.S. P.M. de Mira 29-01-2011 - 18:00
Club Deportivo Hontanaya
3-1
U.D. Fontense P.M. Villamayor de Santiago 29-01-2011 - 18:00
C.D.E. Valverde F.S.
2-4
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo P.M. Valverde del Júcar 29-01-2011 - 18:00
Landete F.S.
5-2
Las Mesas F.S. P.M. de Landete 29-01-2011 - 18:00
Saelices F.S
3-1
Fútbol Sala Cañete P.M. Peña del Águila 29-01-2011 - 16:30
 Jornada 11 (05-02-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
Empresas Picazo del Júcar
1-2
Mira Fútbol Sala Polideportivo El Picazo 05-02-2011 - 18:00
Honrubia F.S.
2-0
Club Deportivo Hontanaya P.M. Joaquín Peiró 05-02-2011 - 17:00
U.D. Fontense
4-2
C.D.E. Valverde F.S. Pab. Fuente de Pedro Naharro 05-02-2011 - 19:00
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo
5-1
Landete F.S. P.M. de Socuéllamos 05-02-2011 - 17:30
Las Mesas F.S.
1-2
Saelices F.S P.M. Las Mesas 05-02-2011 - 17:30
Fútbol Sala Cañete
-
Descansa
 Jornada 12 (12-02-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
Las Mesas F.S.
1-1
Fútbol Sala Cañete P.M. Las Mesas 12-02-2011 - 18:00
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo
8-2
Saelices F.S P.M. Barrio de los Pintores 12-02-2011 - 17:30
U.D. Fontense
4-1
Landete F.S. Pab. Fuente de Pedro Naharro 12-02-2011 - 19:00
Honrubia F.S.
3-2
C.D.E. Valverde F.S. P.M. Joaquín Peiró 12-02-2011 - 18:00
Empresas Picazo del Júcar
3-4
Club Deportivo Hontanaya Polideportivo El Picazo 12-02-2011 - 18:30
Mira Fútbol Sala
-
Descansa
 Jornada 13 (19-02-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
Descansa
-
Las Mesas F.S.
Fútbol Sala Cañete
3-4
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo P.M. Portillón de Cañete 19-02-2011 - 18:00
Saelices F.S
3-3
U.D. Fontense P.M. Peña del Águila 19-02-2011 - 16:00
Landete F.S.
1-3
Honrubia F.S. P.M. de Landete 19-02-2011 - 18:00
C.D.E. Valverde F.S.
4-3
Empresas Picazo del Júcar P.M. Valverde del Júcar 19-02-2011 - 18:00
Club Deportivo Hontanaya
9-2
Mira Fútbol Sala P.M. Villamayor de Santiago 19-02-2011 - 18:00
 Jornada 14 (26-02-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo
4-2
Las Mesas F.S. P.M. de Socuéllamos 26-02-2011 - 17:30
U.D. Fontense
8-0
Fútbol Sala Cañete Pab. Fuente de Pedro Naharro 26-02-2011 - 19:00
Honrubia F.S.
4-2
Saelices F.S P.M. Joaquín Peiró 26-02-2011 - 18:00
Empresas Picazo del Júcar
3-0
Landete F.S. Polideportivo El Picazo 26-02-2011 - 18:30
Mira Fútbol Sala
0-2
C.D.E. Valverde F.S. P.M. de Mira 26-02-2011 - 18:00
Club Deportivo Hontanaya
-
Descansa
 Jornada 15 (05-03-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
Descansa
-
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo
Las Mesas F.S.
6-0
U.D. Fontense P.M. Las Mesas 16-04-2011 - 18:00
Fútbol Sala Cañete
5-1
Honrubia F.S. P.M. Portillón de Cañete 05-03-2011 - 17:00
Saelices F.S
4-3
Empresas Picazo del Júcar P.M. Peña del Águila 05-03-2011 - 17:00
Landete F.S.
5-1
Mira Fútbol Sala P.M. de Landete 05-03-2011 - 18:00
C.D.E. Valverde F.S.
1-2
Club Deportivo Hontanaya P.M. Valverde del Júcar 05-03-2011 - 18:00
 Jornada 16 (12-03-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
U.D. Fontense
4-2
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo Pab. Fuente de Pedro Naharro 05-03-2011 - 16:00
Honrubia F.S.
5-4
Las Mesas F.S. P.M. Joaquín Peiró 12-03-2011 - 18:00
Empresas Picazo del Júcar
2-3
Fútbol Sala Cañete Polideportivo El Picazo 13-03-2011 - 13:00
Mira Fútbol Sala
3-4
Saelices F.S P.M. de Mira 12-03-2011 - 18:00
Club Deportivo Hontanaya
4-2
Landete F.S. P.M. Villamayor de Santiago 12-03-2011 - 18:00
C.D.E. Valverde F.S.
-
Descansa    
 Jornada 17 (19-03-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
Descansa
-
U.D. Fontense    
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo
6-0
Honrubia F.S. P.M. Barrio de los Pintores 19-03-2011 - 17:30
Las Mesas F.S.
6-2
Empresas Picazo del Júcar P.M. Las Mesas 19-03-2011 - 18:45
Fútbol Sala Cañete
6-0
Mira Fútbol Sala P.M. Portillón de Cañete 19-03-2011 - 18:00
Saelices F.S
2-5
Club Deportivo Hontanaya P.M. Peña del Águila 19-03-2011 - 17:00
Landete F.S.
5-1
C.D.E. Valverde F.S. P.M. de Landete 19-03-2011 - 18:00
 Jornada 18 (26-03-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
Honrubia F.S.
0-4
U.D. Fontense P.M. Joaquín Peiró 26-03-2011 - 18:00
Empresas Picazo del Júcar
5-6
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo Polideportivo el Picazo 26-03-2011 - 18:30
Mira Fútbol Sala
3-1
Las Mesas F.S. P.M. de Mira 26-03-2011 - 18:00
Club Deportivo Hontanaya
5-3
Fútbol Sala Cañete P.M. Villamayor de Santiago 26-03-2011 - 18:00
C.D.E. Valverde F.S.
6-5
Saelices F.S P.M. Valverde del Júcar 26-03-2011 - 18:00
Landete F.S.
-
Descansa
 Jornada 19 (02-04-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
Descansa
-
Honrubia F.S.
U.D. Fontense
5-0
Empresas Picazo del Júcar Pab. Fuente de Pedro Naharro 02-04-2011 - 19:00
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo
3-2
Mira Fútbol Sala P.M. Barrio de los Pintores 02-04-2011 - 17:30
Las Mesas F.S.
3-4
Club Deportivo Hontanaya P.M. Las Mesas 02-04-2011 - 18:30
Fútbol Sala Cañete
4-2
C.D.E. Valverde F.S. P.M. Portillón de Cañete 17-04-2011 - 11:30
Saelices F.S
1-2
Landete F.S. P.M. Peña del Águila 02-04-2011 - 17.00
 Jornada 20 (09-04-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
Empresas Picazo del Júcar
4-5
Honrubia F.S. Polideportivo el Picazo 09-04-2011 - 17:00
Mira Fútbol Sala
2-2
U.D. Fontense P.M. de Mira 09-04-2011 - 18:30
Club Deportivo Hontanaya
3-2
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo P.M. Osa de la Vega 09-04-2011 - 17:00
C.D.E. Valverde F.S.
1-1
Las Mesas F.S. P.M. Valverde del Júcar 09-04-2011 - 18:00
Landete F.S.
4-1
Fútbol Sala Cañete P.M. de Landete 09-04-2011 - 18:00
Saelices F.S
-
Descansa
 Jornada 21 (07-05-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
Empresas Picazo del Júcar
-
Descansa
Honrubia F.S.
-
Mira Fútbol Sala P.M. Joaquín Peiró 07-05-2011 - 18:00
U.D. Fontense
-
Club Deportivo Hontanaya Pab. Fuente de Pedro Naharro 07-05-2011 - 19:00
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo
-
C.D.E. Valverde F.S. P.M. Barrio de los Pintores 07-05-2011 - 17:30
Las Mesas F.S.
-
Landete F.S. P.M. Las Mesas 07-05-2011 - 18:30
Fútbol Sala Cañete
-
Saelices F.S P.M. Portillón de Cañete 07-05-2011 - 18:00
 Jornada 22 (14-05-2011) Campo Fecha / Hora
Mira Fútbol Sala
-
Empresas Picazo del Júcar P.M. de Mira 14-05-2011 - 17:00
Club Deportivo Hontanaya
-
Honrubia F.S. P.M. Villamayor de Santiago 14-05-2011 - 18:00
C.D.E. Valverde F.S.
-
U.D. Fontense P.M. Valverde del Júcar 14-05-2011 - 18:00
Landete F.S.
-
RobleRent F. Villarrobledo P.M. de Landete 14-05-2011 - 18:00
Saelices F.S
-
Las Mesas F.S. P.M. Peña del Águila 14-05-2011
Descansa
-
Fútbol Sala Cañete